eXp Realty eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. The Buying Process
    2. South Florida Homes
    3. Cities
      1. Boca Raton
      2. Boynton Beach
      3. Coral Springs
      4. Deerfield Beach
      5. Delray Beach
      6. Fort Lauderdale
      7. Gulf Stream
      8. Highland Beach
      9. Hillsboro Beach
      10. Hypoluxo
      11. Jupiter
      12. Lake Worth
      13. Lauderdale By The Sea
      14. Lighthouse Point
      15. Loxahatchee
      16. Manalapan
      17. Ocean Ridge
      18. North Palm Beach
      19. Palm Beach
      20. Palm Beach Gardens
      21. Parkland
      22. Pompano Beach
      23. Royal Palm Beach
      24. Wellington
      25. West Palm Beach
    4. Search Homes Nationwide
    5. Open Houses
    6. New Construction
    7. Waterfront Properties
    8. Land Acquisitions
  • Sell
    1. Seller Questionnaire
    2. Home Valuation
    3. eXp Luxury
    4. Express Cash Offers
  • Rent
  • New Developments
  • About
    1. About
    2. Contact Us
    3. Book A Meeting
    4. Sold Listings
    5. Join The Team
  • Resources
    1. Guaranteed Offers For Homeowners
    2. School District Map
    3. Real Estate By Bardinelli Blog
    4. Market Report
    5. Mortgage Calculator
    6. Vendor Partners
    7. Charities Supported
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
332.5K Properties
Map

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 1606 Abaco DR #E3, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
    2 Beds2 Baths1,157 SqFt
    1/45 45
    $118,000 $125,000 5.6%

    1606 Abaco DR #E3, Coconut Creek, FL 33066

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
  • 11141 Sandyshell WAY, Boca Raton, FL 33498
    4 Beds3 Baths2,943 SqFt
    1/62 62
    $885,000 $929,900 4.8%

    11141 Sandyshell WAY, Boca Raton, FL 33498

    Listed by Century 21 Stein Posner

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
  • 225 Cortez RD, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
    4 Beds4 Baths1,476 SqFt
    1/67 67
    $1,175,000 $1,250,000 6.0%

    225 Cortez RD, West Palm Beach, FL 33405

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
  • Address Not Disclosed
    *** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt
    1/67 67

    Free Account Required

    Register or Sign In to View

    Register For Price

    Address Not Disclosed

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
  • 1251 S Federal Highway #1280, Boca Raton, FL 33432
    2 Beds3 Baths1,380 SqFt
    1/56 56
    $305,000 $300,000 1.7%

    1251 S Federal Highway #1280, Boca Raton, FL 33432

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
  • Address Not Disclosed
    *** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt
    1/56 56

    Free Account Required

    Register or Sign In to View

    Register For Price

    Address Not Disclosed

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
  • 201 Ocean Pkwy, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
    3 Beds2 Baths800 SqFt
    1/51 51
    $403,000 $400,000 0.8%

    201 Ocean Pkwy, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
  • Address Not Disclosed
    *** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt
    1/51 51

    Free Account Required

    Register or Sign In to View

    Register For Price

    Address Not Disclosed

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
  • 168 SE 27th PL, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
    3 Beds2 Baths1,419 SqFt
    1/57 57
    $490,000 $510,000 3.9%

    168 SE 27th PL, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
  • Address Not Disclosed
    *** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt
    1/57 57

    Free Account Required

    Register or Sign In to View

    Register For Price

    Address Not Disclosed

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
  • Address Not Disclosed
    *** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt
    1/37 37

    Free Account Required

    Register or Sign In to View

    Register For Price

    Address Not Disclosed

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
  • 4751 126th DR N, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
    3 Beds2 Baths1,681 SqFt
    1/57 57
    $525,000 $525,000

    4751 126th DR N, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
  • Address Not Disclosed
    *** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt
    1/57 57

    Free Account Required

    Register or Sign In to View

    Register For Price

    Address Not Disclosed

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
  • 215 SW 8th AVE, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
    3 Beds2 Baths1,131 SqFt
    1/46 46
    $450,000 $470,000 4.3%

    215 SW 8th AVE, Boynton Beach, FL 33435

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
  • Address Not Disclosed
    *** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt
    1/46 46

    Free Account Required

    Register or Sign In to View

    Register For Price

    Address Not Disclosed

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
  • 5805 Elder DR, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
    4 Beds3 Baths1,768 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $435,000 $435,000

    5805 Elder DR, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
  • 5805 Elder DR, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
    3 Baths1,768 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $435,000 $435,000

    5805 Elder DR, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
  • Address Not Disclosed
    *** Baths*** SqFt
    1/37 37

    Free Account Required

    Register or Sign In to View

    Register For Price

    Address Not Disclosed

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
  • Address Not Disclosed
    *** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt
    1/37 37

    Free Account Required

    Register or Sign In to View

    Register For Price

    Address Not Disclosed

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
  • 117 SW 4th ST, Delray Beach, FL 33444
    4 Beds3 Baths1,742 SqFt
    1/18 18
    $1,000,000 $1,099,000 9.0%

    117 SW 4th ST, Delray Beach, FL 33444

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
  • 117 SW 4th ST, Delray Beach, FL 33444
    1/15 15
    $1,000,000 $1,099,000 9.0%

    117 SW 4th ST, Delray Beach, FL 33444

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
  • Address Not Disclosed
    1/15 15

    Free Account Required

    Register or Sign In to View

    Register For Price

    Address Not Disclosed

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
  • Address Not Disclosed
    *** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt
    1/18 18

    Free Account Required

    Register or Sign In to View

    Register For Price

    Address Not Disclosed

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
  • 160 Kent J, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
    2 Beds2 Baths798 SqFt
    1/17 17
    $112,000 $119,900 6.6%

    160 Kent J, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    Listed by Copeland & Co. Real Estate

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
defaultABRE Logo (Facebook Cover) (1640 x 700 px) (15)
      Home
      Buy
      1. The Buying Process
      2. South Florida Homes
      3. Cities
      4. Search Homes Nationwide
      5. Open Houses
      6. New Construction
      7. Waterfront Properties
      8. Land Acquisitions
      Sell
      1. Seller Questionnaire
      2. Home Valuation
      3. eXp Luxury
      4. Express Cash Offers
      Rent
      New Developments
      About
      1. About
      2. Contact Us
      3. Book A Meeting
      4. Sold Listings
      5. Join The Team
      Resources
      1. Guaranteed Offers For Homeowners
      2. School District Map
      3. Real Estate By Bardinelli Blog
      4. Market Report
      5. Mortgage Calculator
      6. Vendor Partners
      7. Charities Supported
eXp Realty

Olivia Bardinelli License ID: 3507020

+1(561) 400-9657 info@allbusinessre.com

3200 N Military Trl, Ste. 110, Raton, FL, 33431

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.